Fäbodantien talli

Tulokset 25. 5. 2008

5O CM

1. Tina Toiviainen                  Tusse                   0 – 0       35,97

2. Jenna Särkiniemi               Hugo                    0 – 0       36,37

-------------------------------------------------------

3. Mira Lepola                     Hugo                    0 – 0       40,53

4. Tuuli Virkkala                   Uki                     0 – 0       42,19

5. Monika Södö                    Domingo                4          

Karin Stara                        Vicky                   disk

HELPPO Ö

1. Nina Pärssinen                  Candy                  140p

2. Monika Södö                    Domingo                137p

3. Mira Lepola                     Hugo                    130p

-------------------------------------------------------

4. Tuuli Virkkala                   Uki                     125p

5. Tina Toiviainen                  Tusse                   124p

6. Sonja Ahonen                   Rommi                  119p

7. Jenna Särkiniemi               Hugo                    110p

8. Linn Snellman                   Milla                    98p

DRESSYR+HOPPNING SLUTRESULTAT

1. Tina Toiviainen                  Tusse                   7p

1. Mira Lepola                     Hugo                    7p

3. Monika Södö                    Domingo                6p

4, Jenna Särkiniemi               Hugo                    5p

4. Tuuli Virkkala                   Uki                     5p         

LÄTT C

1. Malin Henricsson                Elmer                   120p

2. Jennie Häggman                Salamanteri            115p

----------------------------------------------

3. Malin Henricsson                Leman                  112p

4. Nina Pärssinen                  Lilleman                109p

5. Linda Langh                      Vinkapoju               101p

KN Special

1. Johanna Rintala                 KIRS       Briina                   152p

2. Ida Löw                         KIRS       Lännen Lisbeth        151p

---------------------------------------------------------

3. Julia Sunabacka                FäR        Veeti                   148p

3. Karin Sirén                      FäR        Tittle Tom             148p

5. Johanna Rönnbacka             FäR        Lilleman                147p

6. Erica Holm                      FäR        Fido                    141p

70 CM

1. Josefin Ekroos                  Uki                     0 – 0       35,72

2. Erica Holm                      Fido                    0 – 0       39,53

----------------------------------------------------------

3. Nina Pärssinen                  Lilleman                4

4. Linda Langh                     Vinkapoju               12

    Iida Pyykönen                  Kenra                   DISK

80/90 CM

1. Johanna Rönnbacka             FäR        Lilleman    0 – 0       34,6

2. Mia-Maria Skog                J-PR       Mamona    0 – 4       33,5

-----------------------------------------------------------

3. Karin Sirén                      FäR        Tittle Tom   4         57,5

4 Nea Aalinniemi                   J-PR       Monty        8         0,48,1

5. Ellen Lund                       J-PR       Benjamin     8         1.14,1

.

5. Jennie Häggman                FäR        Salamanteri            DISK