Fäbodantien talli

FÄBODAVÄGENS RYTTARE  RF / FÄBODANTIEN RATSASTAJAT RY

HOPPTÄVLING / ESTEKISAT  6.5.2012

KLASS  1                                                bom /            30                                                             Clear Round

1.                   Wilma Lehtinen                FäR                                                          Tusse                                                 0

1.                   Emmi Korpela                  FäR                                                          Musi                                                  0

1.                   Adina Bränn                     NHV                                                        Vallun Veli                                           0

1.                   Melinda Bro                                                                                     Sisu                                                           0

1.                   Suvi Kujamäki                  FäR                                                          Candy                                                      0

1.                   Cecilia Skytte                   FäR                                                          Tusse                                                         0

1.                   Madeleine Storrank                                                                           VallunVeli                         0                     

1.                   Lydia Forsberg                 NVH                                                        Vallun Veli                        0

 2.                     Anna Lillsund                NHV                                                        Esmeralda II                                           4

                      Nina Lindholm                  FäR                                                          Coco                                                         disk

                      Ida Lillsund                       NHV                                                         Esmeralda II                                           disk

            KLASS  2                                                                                       50 CM                                                      367.2

1.                   Alexandra Haglund                                FäR              Roderica      0 – 0              24,84

2.                   Alexandra Haglund                                FäR              Shejken        0 – 0              26,8

3.                   Erica Fagerholm                                     FäR              Leman          0 – 0              38,2

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4.                   Nina Lindholm                                       FäR              Coconel                              0 – 4             

5.                   Emma Lillsund                                       NVH             Klockas Hamlet                 4

6.                   Marika Fingerroos                                 SiRu             Faust                                    4

                     

                      Anna Lillsund                                         NVH             Esmeralda II                    disk

                      Linn Snellman                                        FäR              Rommi                               disk

                      Nicole Haglund                                        FäR               Musi                              disk

                      Sara Forsberg                                         NHV             Liv                                  disk

KLASS  3                                                                      70 CM                                                                           367.2

      1                    Anni Johnsson                                        FäR              Uki                                     0 – 0                39,80

2                    Tanja Holmqvist                                     J-PR             Stuffe                                 0 – 4              24,6

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3.                   Ellen Lund                                              NURK            Benjamin   4                    58,2

4.                   Jenny From                                             FäR              Leman          4                    58,7

5.                   Marika Fingerroos                                 SiRu             Kilun Rate   4                    61,9

                     

                      Emma Lillsund                                       NHV             Klockas Hamlet                 disk

                      Sara Forsberg                                         NHV             Liv                                      disk

                     

KLASS 4                                                                       80 CM                                                                           367.2

1.                      Fanny Willman                                          Klockas Adante             0 – 0              43,8

2.                      Emilia Åkerlund               NURK            Balts First                        0 – 4              27,1              

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3.                   Caroline Store                   NURK            Gary Brady                                           4                    60,9

4.                   Sara Rejpsar                                           J-PR             Isakas First Born              4                    62,2

5.          Tanja Holmqvist               J-PR             Stuffe                                                       8                    91,4

                      Jenny Wallis                                            J-PR             Prins                                                        disk

                     

KLASS 5                                                                       90 CM                                                                           367.2

1.                   Caroline Store                   NURK            Gary Brady                    4                    53,9

2.                   Zofia Jutila                        J-PR             Luganino                           8                    56,3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                      Jenny Wallis                                            J-PR             Prins                         disk                     
                     
Sara Rejpsar                                           J-PR             Isakas First Born    disk

                      Fanny Willman                                       Klockas Adante                              disk