Fäbodantien talli

FÄBODAVÄGENS RYTTARE RF / FÄBODANTIEN RATSASTAJAT RY
HOPPTÄVLING / ESTEKISAT 27.09.2015

KLASS 1 bom / 30 Clear Round
1. Charlotta Skytte FäR Shejken 0
1. Malin Söderbacka FäR Musi 0
1. Ina Pietilä FäR Velmiina 0
1. Melinda Bro J-PR Kompis 0
1. Erica Heikkilä FäR Nekku 0
1. Ella-Maria Österberg FäR Ronanza 0
1. Ronja Lindholm FäR Nekku 0
1. Amanda Lindholm FäR Candy 0
1. Melkder Övergaard NURK Maxi 0
1. Sanni Nissi FäR Candy 0
1. Unna Rannisto FäR Velmiina 0
1. Jasmin Björklund EssRy V.K Goldie 0
1. Nova Enlund FäR Nekku 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Rita Övergaard NURK Pangpang 4
Ronja Salmén FäR Maritsa disk
Ida Salmén FäR Musi disk
Nea Pietilä FäR Ronanza disk
Elin Knutar FäR Tormi disk

KLASS 2 50 CM 367.2
1. Cecilia Skytte FäR Maritsa 0 – 0 15,50
2. Tara Pulkkinen K-GR Arvola Brave Knight 0 – 0 19,48
3. Maria Söderbacka FäR Coco 0 – 0 19,64
4. Cecilia Skytte FäR Muru 0 – 0 19,93
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Nicolina Enqvist EssRy Klockarpågen 0 – 0 20,17
6. Sofi Edfelt EssRy Lisen 0 – 0 22,44
7. Riia Pulkkinen K-GR Chim Chim Cheree 0 – 0 22,95
8. Nora Backlund SoR Tittle Tom 0 – 0 23,48
9. Lasse Kivikangas FäR Stig 0 – 0 23,68
10. Roosa Ylinampa FäR Uki 0 - disk
11. Karoliina Mäntynen J-PR A Milli 4 74,53
12. Lina Lahtinen VH Nougat 4 75,56
13. Roosa Kivikangas FäR Asikee 4 76,27
Ann Jansson SoR disk

KLASS 3 70 CM 367.1
1. Sara Alm VÖRK Diamond Revel 0 – 0 19,16
2. Jenny From FäR Hispano 0 – 0 20,61
3. Miia Piispanen FäR Coco 0 – 0 22,21
4. Cecilia Skytte FäR Muru 0 – 0 22, 74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. Pauliina Lillkung NURK Sandie 0 – 0 24,18
6. Ann Jansson SoR Novelle 0 – 0 28,22
7. Riia Pulkkinen K-GR Chim Chim Cheree 0 – 0 34,08
8. Roosa Kivikangas FäR Asikee 4 56,28
9. Vanessa Björklund EssRy V.K Goldie 4 57,45
10. Johanna Granqvist EssRy Winterrose 4 57,94
11. Nicolina Enqvist EssRy Klockarpågen 4 58,99
12. Tara Pulkkinen K-GR Arvola Brave Knight 4 1.11,67
13. Karoliina Mäntynen J-PR A Milli 8 1.20,26
14. Sofi Edfelt EssRy Lisen 12 1.27,90
Lasse Kivikangas FäR Stig disk
Ida Övergaard NURK Maxi disk

  KLASS 4 80 CM 367.1
1. Sara Alm VÖRK Diamond Revel 0 – 0 19,76
2. Jenny From FäR Hispano 0 – 0 20,80
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Pauliina Lillkung NURK Sandie 0 – 0 22,12
4. Andrea Höglund J-PR Isakas First Born 0 – 4 23,92
5. Alexandra Haglund FäR Brisandro 0 – 8 30,81
6. Pernilla Lillkung NURK Regent 4 61,10

KLASS 5 90 CM 367.1
1 Alexandra Haglund FäR Brisandro 0 – 0 25,15
2. Andrea Höglund J-PR Isakas First Born 0 – 0 25,80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. Edith Nyman NURK Alien R 4 56,78
Pernilla Lillkung NURK Regent disk